modelo de qualificação

German translation: Zulassungsvoraussetzungen

17:06 Sep 6, 2017
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / Öffentliche Aufträge
Portuguese term or phrase: modelo de qualificação
Apenas os candidatos qualificados de acordo com o modelo de qualificação previsto na Parte I I do presente Programa de Concurso poderão apresentar propostas.
erna13
Germany
German translation:Zulassungsvoraussetzungen
Explanation:
Sugestão
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Qualifikationsvorgaben
ahartje
3Zulassungsvoraussetzungen
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zulassungsvoraussetzungen


Explanation:
Sugestão

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke

1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Qualifikationsvorgaben


Explanation:
33% Überhöhte Kostenberechnung [ http://www.hoai.de/forum ...
www.hoai.de/forum/printthread.php?TopicID=1570
Traduzir esta página
30/04/2011 - Sie sollten dabei auch klären, dass die Ausschreibung tatsächlich ... zu beachten - wieviele Bieter haben die Qualifikationsvorgaben erfüllt, wie ..

Der Weg zum Zertifikat 2324.11.12
https://die-gebaeudedienstleister-nds.de/.../QVG_Der_Weg_zum... - Traduzir esta página
Das Zertifikat gilt 3 Jahre und ist bei vielen Ausschreibungen anerkannter Nachweis für die geforderten Qualifikationsvorgaben. „Meister oder vergleichbar“ und ...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 343




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search