opção pelas deduções legais

German translation: Option mit gesetz-/rechtmäßigen Abzügen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:opção pelas deduções legais
German translation:Option mit gesetz-/rechtmäßigen Abzügen
Entered by: ahartje

14:46 Oct 1, 2013
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Portuguese term or phrase: opção pelas deduções legais
MINISTÉRIO DA FAZENDA IMPOSTO SOBRE A RENDA – PESSOA FÍSICA
SECRETARIA DA RECEITA FEDERAL DO BRASIL EXERCÍCIO 2013
Ano Calendário 2012
RECIBO DE ENTREGA DA DECLARAÇÃO DE AJUSTE ANUAL – OPÇÃO PELAS DEDUÇÕES LEGAIS
erna13
Germany
Option mit gesetz-/rechtmäßigen Abzügen
Explanation:
Literalmente.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Option mit gesetz-/rechtmäßigen Abzügen
ahartje
3Option bezüglich der gesetzlich zulässigen Abzüge
Barbara von Ahlefeldt-Dehn
Summary of reference entries provided
http://www.receita.fazenda.gov.br/PessoaFisica/IRPF/2012/declaracao/preenchimento.htm
Barbara von Ahlefeldt-Dehn

  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Option mit gesetz-/rechtmäßigen Abzügen


Explanation:
Literalmente.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Danke

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Option bezüglich der gesetzlich zulässigen Abzüge


Explanation:
Mein Vorschlag.

Barbara von Ahlefeldt-Dehn
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 31




Reference comments


1 hr
Reference: http://www.receita.fazenda.gov.br/PessoaFisica/IRPF/2012/declaracao/preenchimento.htm

Reference information:
Aus diesem Link wird klar, was gemeint ist.

Barbara von Ahlefeldt-Dehn
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 31




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search