através da permilagem de cada fracção

German translation: pro Tausendstel jeder Wohneinheit

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:através da permilagem de cada fracção
German translation:pro Tausendstel jeder Wohneinheit
Entered by: ahartje

15:28 Nov 16, 2014
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
Portuguese term or phrase: através da permilagem de cada fracção
In einem Protokoll einer Versamlung von Eigentümern einer Wohnanlage:

"O proprietário da fracção XXX perguntou como são distribuídos os custos pelos proprietários.
Foi-lhes respondido que é feito através da permilagem de cada fracção."
Mariana Rohlig Sa
Germany
pro Tausendstel jeder Wohneinheit
Explanation:
P.ex. oder je Zehntel Prozent für jede Wohneinheit
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5nach Miteigentumsanteil (MEA)
ebury
3 +1pro Tausendstel jeder Wohneinheit
ahartje


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pro Tausendstel jeder Wohneinheit


Explanation:
P.ex. oder je Zehntel Prozent für jede Wohneinheit

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 97
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danik 2014
6 hrs
  -> Obrigadíssima! ;-)

55 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
nach Miteigentumsanteil (MEA)


Explanation:
Der Miteigentumsanteil wird z.B. in Protokollen deutscher Eigentümerversammlungen immer als MEA ausgedrückt und bezieht sich auf Tausendstel - z.B. MEA 264/1000.

ebury
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search