adições e exclusões ao lucro líquido

Italian translation: aggiunte ed esclusioni sugli interessi netti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:adições e exclusões ao lucro líquido
Italian translation:aggiunte ed esclusioni sugli interessi netti
Entered by: daugusto

22:05 May 28, 2018
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Contratto di royalties
Portuguese term or phrase: adições e exclusões ao lucro líquido
Olá, amigos,

Fiquei em dúvida sobre se posso usar "incremento e decremento" neste caso:

"o contribuinte somente pode efetuar adições (acréscimos) e exclusões (decréscimos) ao lucro líquido, para efeito de determinação do lucro real"...

Grazie!
daugusto
Brazil
aggiunte ed esclusioni sugli interessi netti
Explanation:
è come tradurrei io. Buon lavoro!
Selected response from:

Anne Savaris
Brazil
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Aggiunte e deduzioni (relative) all'utile netto
Matteo Galbusera
4aggiunte ed esclusioni sugli interessi netti
Anne Savaris


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aggiunte ed esclusioni sugli interessi netti


Explanation:
è come tradurrei io. Buon lavoro!

Anne Savaris
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Grazie!

1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aggiunte e deduzioni (relative) all'utile netto


Explanation:
Un'alternativa, credo che deduzioni sia più appropriato

Matteo Galbusera
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20
Notes to answerer
Asker: Como avevo usato deduzione in un altro contesto nello stesso testo, ho scielto l´altra. Grazie!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search