Tópicos Especiais em Administração

Italian translation: Argomenti/Temi speciali di Amministrazione

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Tópicos Especiais em Administração
Italian translation:Argomenti/Temi speciali di Amministrazione
Entered by: Diana Salama

16:12 Mar 20, 2018
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / histórico de Faculdade - Curso de Administração
Portuguese term or phrase: Tópicos Especiais em Administração
Contexto:
é uma das matérias dadas no Curso:

Tópicos Especiais em Administração I

Como traduzir?
Diana Salama
Argomenti speciali di Amministrazione
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Michele Esposito
Malta
Grading comment
Grazie, Michele e a tutti dell'aiuto!

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Temi speciali di Amministrazione
Valeria Pupilli
3Ambiti speciali nell'amministrazione
Massimiliano Rossi
3Argomenti speciali di Amministrazione
Michele Esposito


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Argomenti speciali di Amministrazione


Explanation:


Michele Esposito
Malta
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie, Michele e a tutti dell'aiuto!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ambiti speciali nell'amministrazione


Explanation:
un suggerimento

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Temi speciali di Amministrazione


Explanation:
Un suggerimento dal Piano di studi della Laurea magistrale in Amministrazione e Direzione Aziendale di Parma

Valeria Pupilli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search