reajuste

Italian translation: riadeguamento

22:43 Dec 21, 2016
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Divórcio
Portuguese term or phrase: reajuste
Olá.

No original: “O valor da pensão alimentícia deverá ser reajustado usando-se como referência o seguinte:
a) Na mesma data de reajuste do salário mínimo; etc.”

Tentativa: “Il valore del contributo alimentare dovrà essere ... utilizzandosi come riferimento quanto segue:
a) Nella tessa data di ... dello stipendio minimo, ecc.”

Que sugerem para reajustado/reajuste?

Aggiornato/aggiornamento, attualizzato/attualizzazione, aggiustato/aggiustamento (ou outro?).

Obrigado.
BV1
Brazil
Italian translation:riadeguamento
Explanation:
userei questo termine
Selected response from:

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Grading comment
Obrigado, Massimiliano.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4riadeguamento
Massimiliano Rossi
3ridefinito
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
riadeguamento


Explanation:
userei questo termine

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 191
Grading comment
Obrigado, Massimiliano.

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ridefinito


Explanation:
direi cosi...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 giorno12 ore (2016-12-23 11:20:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

RIDEFINITO O RIDETERMINATO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 giorno12 ore (2016-12-23 11:21:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

valore deve essere rideterminato/ridefinito

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 128
Notes to answerer
Asker: Obrigado, Elena.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search