faceamento dos produtos

Italian translation: esposizione//shelf facing dei prodotti

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:faceamento dos produtos
Italian translation:esposizione//shelf facing dei prodotti
Entered by: Alessandra Meregaglia

08:37 Dec 15, 2012
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / display
Portuguese term or phrase: faceamento dos produtos
http://www.google.com.br/#q="faceamento dos produtos"&hl=it&...
Alessandra Meregaglia
Italy
esposizione dei prodotti
Explanation:
o riordino
Selected response from:

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4esposizione dei prodotti
Massimiliano Rossi
3collocazione dei prodotti
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
esposizione dei prodotti


Explanation:
o riordino


    Reference: http://www.hyphen-italia.com/2012/12/06/facing-e-shelf-marke...
Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 34

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
collocazione dei prodotti


Explanation:
.

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search