Qualitativa

Spanish translation: cualitativa

14:42 Jul 15, 2020
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Portuguese term or phrase: Qualitativa
Buenas, en un certificado de estudios aparece:

CEN - Classificação Escala Nacional: Classificação numérica (0 a 20 valores) ou qualitativa

¿Alguna sugerencia para "qualitativa"?

Gracias
MERod
Spain
Spanish translation:cualitativa
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3cualitativa
Clauwolf
3 +1cualitativa
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cualitativa


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alejandra Vuotto
0 min
  -> obrigado

agree  Tatiana Elizabeth
16 mins
  -> obrigado

agree  Thiago Cidade
4 hrs
  -> obrigado

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cualitativa


Explanation:
Calificación numérica o cualitativa...

https://es.slideshare.net/lilidelacruz92/evaluacion-cualitat...

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatiana Elizabeth
15 mins
  -> Gracias Tatiana!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search