abonos legais

Spanish translation: asignación legal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:abonos legais
Spanish translation:asignación legal
Entered by: schmetterlich

21:09 Sep 29, 2019
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / contrato
Portuguese term or phrase: abonos legais
Fator K a partir de 21/11/13 =Índice para remuneracao dos encargos sociais em regime CLT, encargos complementares relacionados a abonos legais e nao legais, atestados, integracoes, benfícios do sindicator e Legislacao atual.

Gracias
schmetterlich
asignación legal
Explanation:
Sugestão - Dicionário RAE = En el supuesto de pluralidad de deudas, imputación de pago a una de ellas.
Selected response from:

Carlos Abelheira
Brazil
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4asignación legal
Carlos Abelheira
3cuotas obligatorias
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
asignación legal


Explanation:
Sugestão - Dicionário RAE = En el supuesto de pluralidad de deudas, imputación de pago a una de ellas.


    https://dle.rae.es/?id=3zj6xzB
Carlos Abelheira
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cuotas obligatorias


Explanation:
... cargos suplementarios relativos/relacionados con cuotas obligatorias y no obligatorias...

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 15




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search