sindicato dos corretores de imóveis no Estado de São Paulo

English translation: Realtors trade union of the State of Sao Paulo

Portuguese to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
Portuguese term or phrase: sindicato dos corretores de imóveis no Estado de São Paulo
Title in a diploma [Diploma de Técnico em Transações Imobiliárias]
Ana Luiza Barbieri
English translation:Realtors trade union of the State of Sao Paulo
Explanation:
https://www.sigalrealty.com/part-2-realtor-code-of-ethics/


https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/National_Association_of_Realto...
Selected response from:

Gilmar Fernandes
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4São Paulo State Real Estate Brokers' Trade Union
Mario Freitas
4Realtors trade union of the State of Sao Paulo
Gilmar Fernandes


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Realtors trade union of the State of Sao Paulo


Explanation:
https://www.sigalrealty.com/part-2-realtor-code-of-ethics/


https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/National_Association_of_Realto...

Gilmar Fernandes
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 48
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
São Paulo State Real Estate Brokers' Trade Union


Explanation:
Sugestão

Mario Freitas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 64