KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Business/Commerce (general)

oneração

French translation: charges


21:26 Jun 28, 2004
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: oneração
Contexte : A oneração de acções no âmbito de contratos de financiamento deverá ser comunicada ao contratante.
julinda
French translation:charges
Explanation:
Bonsoir Pamina, je traduirais par: les charges / les coûts des actions dans le domaine ....
bon travail.
Selected response from:

Deoceli MENDES
Grading comment
Merci. J'avais plutôt penser à quelque chose comme gage (les actions sont gagées)
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4surcharge
Henrique Magalhaes
4chargesDeoceli MENDES


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oneração
charges


Explanation:
Bonsoir Pamina, je traduirais par: les charges / les coûts des actions dans le domaine ....
bon travail.


Deoceli MENDES
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Merci. J'avais plutôt penser à quelque chose comme gage (les actions sont gagées)

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oneração
surcharge


Explanation:
C'est plus proche...

Henrique Magalhaes
Native speaker of: Portuguese