Concurso vestibular unificado

French translation: Examen d'entrée à l'université

Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Portuguese term or phrase: Concurso vestibular unificado
Declaramos que a sra xxx está inscrita no Concurso Vestibular Unificado...
Nathalie Tomaz
France
French translation:Examen d'entrée à l'université
Explanation:
Sugestão.
Selected response from:

Giselle Unti
Brazil
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Examen d'entrée à l'université
Giselle Unti
5examen pour accés à l´université
Carla Gaspar


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Examen d'entrée à l'université


Explanation:
Sugestão.

Giselle Unti
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Magali de Vitry: Tout à fait
41 mins

agree  Martine COTTARD
3 hrs

agree  itineuropa
8 hrs

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
examen pour accés à l´université


Explanation:
tous les examens nécessaires pour rentrer à l ´université

Carla Gaspar
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4