Ajuste Direto

French translation: (marché par) entente directe

Portuguese term or phrase:Ajuste Direto
French translation:(marché par) entente directe
Entered by: elisabethduarte

12:08 Mar 8, 2018
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / contrato aquisição de serviços
Portuguese term or phrase: Ajuste Direto
Estecontrato é celebrado na sequ~encia da decisã de adjudicação,relativa à ........................, relativa ao ajusto Direto nº4 ,sendo aoptado o regime simplificado, nos termos dos artigos...do CCP
elisabethduarte
(marché par) entente directe
Explanation:
Diria assim, ver IATE:

Domain Administrative law
pt
Term contrato por ajuste direto
Reliability
1 (Reliability not verified)
Term Ref.
EC Activities, EP/BdT 1990
Term Note
AO90


Date
04/07/1996

fr
Term marché par entente directe
Reliability
1 (Reliability not verified)
Term Ref.
EC Activities, EP/BdT 1990
Date
04/07/1996
Selected response from:

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4attribution de marché de gré à gré
Martine COTTARD
4(marché par) entente directe
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(marché par) entente directe


Explanation:
Diria assim, ver IATE:

Domain Administrative law
pt
Term contrato por ajuste direto
Reliability
1 (Reliability not verified)
Term Ref.
EC Activities, EP/BdT 1990
Term Note
AO90


Date
04/07/1996

fr
Term marché par entente directe
Reliability
1 (Reliability not verified)
Term Ref.
EC Activities, EP/BdT 1990
Date
04/07/1996

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 129
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci !


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attribution de marché de gré à gré


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 240
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci!