KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Law (general)

após conhecimento superior

French translation: après qu\'il en ait été donné connaisssance aux autorités supérieures


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:após conhecimento superior
French translation:après qu\'il en ait été donné connaisssance aux autorités supérieures
Entered by: Nathalie Tomaz

13:42 Feb 14, 2012
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: após conhecimento superior
Após conhecimento superior, determina-se agora que seja enviada certidão do auto de apreensâo
Nathalie Tomaz
France
après qu'il en ait été donné connaisssance aux autorités supérieures
Explanation:
**
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1après qu'il en ait été donné connaisssance aux autorités supérieures
Martine COTTARD
3après en avoir informé les autorités supérieures...
yves la


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
après qu'il en ait été donné connaisssance aux autorités supérieures


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1173

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danièle Horta
5 hrs
  -> merci Danièle

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
après en avoir informé les autorités supérieures...


Explanation:


yves la
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese