KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Law (general)

diligencie

French translation: oeuvrez

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:diligencie
French translation:oeuvrez
Entered by: tierri pimpao

16:36 Oct 28, 2013
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: diligencie
Diligencie pela sujeição a TIR, do qual conste a residência para notificação.
daniamoreira
oeuvrez
Explanation:
avec plus de contexte, ce serait peut être mieux...
Selected response from:

tierri pimpao
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Procédez aux diligences afin de /pour..
Elisabete63
3oeuvrez
tierri pimpao


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
oeuvrez


Explanation:
avec plus de contexte, ce serait peut être mieux...

tierri pimpao
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 78

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Procédez aux diligences afin de /pour..


Explanation:
Procédez aux diligences nécessaires afin de...

Elisabete63
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese