KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Other

atendedor autorizado

French translation: agent de guichet autorisé


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:atendedor autorizado
French translation:agent de guichet autorisé
Entered by: jm meinier

20:42 Dec 6, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Other
Portuguese term or phrase: atendedor autorizado
Dans une certification au bureau de poste.

"Que ocupa 1 folha que tem aposta a marca do Dia desta Estacão dos Correios, e está numerada e por mim, atendedor autorizado, rubricada."
jm meinier
agent de guichet autorisé
Explanation:
``
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
merci Martine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4agent de guichet autorisé
Martine COTTARD
3receveurNicole Viegas


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
agent de guichet autorisé


Explanation:
``

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 420
Grading comment
merci Martine

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
receveur


Explanation:
sug.

Nicole Viegas
Portugal
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 103