KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Other

que formalizara o presente contrato

French translation: qui fera foi du présent contrat


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:que formalizara o presente contrato
French translation:qui fera foi du présent contrat
Entered by: s-sousa

18:37 Dec 16, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Other
Portuguese term or phrase: que formalizara o presente contrato
Voici le contexte :
"São da responsabilidade do promitente comprador todas as despesas a efectuar com a escritura de compra e venda que formalizara o presente contrato."
s-sousa
qui fera foi du présent contrat
Explanation:
"formalizará" avec un accent aigu sur le dernier "a", je suppose....
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci Martine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4qui fera foi du présent contrat
Martine COTTARD
4qui concrétisera le présent/ce contrat
Gil Costa


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
qui concrétisera le présent/ce contrat


Explanation:
Sugg.

Gil Costa
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 356

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
qui fera foi du présent contrat


Explanation:
"formalizará" avec un accent aigu sur le dernier "a", je suppose....

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 420
Grading comment
Merci Martine