KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Real Estate

desanexar

French translation: déclasser


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:desanexar
French translation:déclasser
Entered by: cecile alves

06:55 Aug 13, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Portuguese term or phrase: desanexar
o contexto é "terreno destinado a construção urbana, se desanexar do predio rustico"
a ideia: passar um terreno de rustico para urbano ....
cecile alves
France
déclasser
Explanation:
Sugg.
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci à toutes les deux
Bonne journée
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4déclasser
Martine COTTARD
4dissocier, séparer
Riogirl


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dissocier, séparer


Explanation:
ou encore décomposer, désolidariser, disjoindre, diviser, séparer, pelo menos é assim que eeu entendo

Riogirl
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
déclasser


Explanation:
Sugg.

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Merci à toutes les deux
Bonne journée