KudoZ home » Portuguese to French » Real Estate

cliente angariado

French translation: client qui avait été trouvé


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:cliente angariado
French translation:client qui avait été trouvé
Entered by: s-sousa

11:25 Dec 6, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Portuguese term or phrase: cliente angariado
"No caso de se verificar a venda do imovel e o comprador seja um cliente angariado e apresentado pela primeira outorgante..."

Merci d'avance
s-sousa
client qui avait été trouvé
Explanation:
et présenté par........
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci Martine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4client recrutéNicole Viegas
4client qui avait été trouvé
Martine COTTARD


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
client qui avait été trouvé


Explanation:
et présenté par........

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Merci Martine

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
client recruté


Explanation:
sug.

Nicole Viegas
Portugal
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 23