KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Accounting

talão de venda

German translation: Kaufbelege


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:talão de venda
German translation:Kaufbelege
Entered by: ahartje

20:52 Dec 6, 2010
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Accounting
Portuguese term or phrase: talão de venda
Ganzer Satz:

Pretende-se desta forma definir os requisitos técnicos relativos ao sistema que permitirá identificar a gravação do registo de facturas, ***talões de venda*** e documentos equivalentes, previstos na alínea b) do artigo 3º e no artigo 6º, ambos da Portaria nº 363/2010, de 23 de Junho.

Was ist mit "talões de venda" gemeint?
Barbara von Ahlefeldt-Dehn
Kaufbelege
Explanation:
Falls keine Rechnung ausgestellt wurde.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Danke, Anke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Kaufbelege
ahartje
3Kassenblock
Sophie Schweizer


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Kaufbelege


Explanation:
Falls keine Rechnung ausgestellt wurde.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Danke, Anke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carolin Haase
12 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kassenblock


Explanation:
p.ex

Sophie Schweizer
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4