KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Renov. Rec. – Portaria

German translation: Erneuerung der Anerkennung – Richtlinie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Renov. Rec. – Portaria
German translation:Erneuerung der Anerkennung – Richtlinie
Entered by: Carmen Pralow

20:38 Feb 15, 2012
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Portuguese term or phrase: Renov. Rec. – Portaria
CURSO
SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
Renov. Rec. – Portaria CEE/GP No 352/2006 de 12-9-2006 – DOE 14/09/2006
Carmen Pralow
Germany
Erneuter Anerkennungsbeleg/-nachweis - Verordnung
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Danke Anke, das war die Spur, ich habe dann noch eine präzisere Formulierung gefunden: Erneuerung der Anerkennung – Richtlinie
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Erneuter Anerkennungsbeleg/-nachweis - Verordnung
ahartje
3Renovação do Reconhecimento por Portaria...
Susanna Lips


  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Renovação do Reconhecimento por Portaria...


Explanation:
vermutlich

Susanna Lips
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Erneuter Anerkennungsbeleg/-nachweis - Verordnung


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 145
Grading comment
Danke Anke, das war die Spur, ich habe dann noch eine präzisere Formulierung gefunden: Erneuerung der Anerkennung – Richtlinie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Neusser Sichinel
15 mins