KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

laminado melamínico mate de alta pressão

German translation: Hochdruck-Melamin-Laminat


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:laminado melamínico mate de alta pressão
German translation:Hochdruck-Melamin-Laminat
Entered by: Carmen Pralow

08:32 Nov 3, 2013
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Portuguese term or phrase: laminado melamínico mate de alta pressão
ESQUADRIAS DE MADEIRA:
Padrão de acabamento: cor branca em laminado melamínico mate de alta pressão.
Carmen Pralow
Germany
Hochdruck-Melamin-Laminat
Explanation:
so kenne ich das
Selected response from:

Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4mattes Laminat aus HDF
ahartje
4Hochdruck-Melamin-LaminatRuth Wöhlk


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Hochdruck-Melamin-Laminat


Explanation:
so kenne ich das


    Reference: http://www.herholz.de/bilder/tueren/variantenvielfalt/oberfl...
Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mattes Laminat aus HDF


Explanation:
www.meister.com/.../nachhaltiger-nutzen-durch-hdf....‎Traduzir esta página
Wir produzieren ausschließlich Bodenbeläge mit einer HDF-Mittellage. ... Parkett, Laminat, Furnierboden, Kork, Linoleum, Wand- und Deckenpaneele, Boden.

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 291