KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Engineering: Industrial

pendurais de carga

German translation: Hebezeuge


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:pendurais de carga
German translation:Hebezeuge
Entered by: Carmen Pralow

15:14 Feb 17, 2012
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Portuguese term or phrase: pendurais de carga
3.1.3) Dados do galpão:
a) Pé direito:
9,5m.
b) Distância entre colunas:
24 X 24 m.
c) Pendurais de carga:
Malha de 4 X 4 m. und bedeutet in diesem Zs.hang "malha"?
d) Capacidade de carga do pendural:
3,2 t, a confirmar durante o projeto.
Carmen Pralow
Germany
Hebezeuge
Explanation:


"pendural de carga"
http://www.google.de/#sclient=psy-ab&hl=de&source=hp&q="pend...


«Balancim ou pendural»
http://www.nederman.com.br/produtos_0113.asp


Suporte pendural tipo 11
http://www.dinatecnica.com.br/portugues/produtos.php?grupo=8...
Constant hanger type 11
http://www.dinatecnica.com.br/ingles/produtos.php?grupo=8&co...


Balancins de Sustentação
http://www.nei.com.br/lancamentos/lista-lancamentos.aspx?cr=...
Selected response from:

João de Andrade / www.trasla.com
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Hebezeuge
João de Andrade / www.trasla.com
4Lastpendel
ahartje


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lastpendel


Explanation:
Vielleicht, zumindest bei Kränen.

Zur Lösung dieser Aufgabe werden Regelungsstrategien entwickelt, die das Lastpendeln reduzieren und eine Trajektorienfolge der Last ...



ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 466

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5