KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law/Patents

Instrução Normativa

German translation: Normative Vorschrift


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Instrução normativa
German translation:Normative Vorschrift
Entered by: Veronica La Falce

12:20 Jun 5, 2002
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Portuguese term or phrase: Instrução Normativa
Trata-se de instruções normativas publicadas no diário oficial da união (Brasil)
Veronica La Falce
Brazil
Normative Vorschriften
Explanation:
instrucoes wird im Bras. häufig als Vorschriften gebraucht.
Selected response from:

tuska
Grading comment
Gostei dessa. Dependendo do caso poderia se dizer "Normative Durchführungsvorschriften oder Verwaltungsvorschriften", conforme sugestão do econotrad. No meu caso específico deixei como Normative Vorschrift.
Obrigada a todos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Normative Vorschriftentuska
4Richtlinienanweisung(en)Manuela Brehm
3Durchführungsvorschrift mit Normcharakter
Andreas Pompl


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Normative Vorschriften


Explanation:
instrucoes wird im Bras. häufig als Vorschriften gebraucht.

tuska
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Gostei dessa. Dependendo do caso poderia se dizer "Normative Durchführungsvorschriften oder Verwaltungsvorschriften", conforme sugestão do econotrad. No meu caso específico deixei como Normative Vorschrift.
Obrigada a todos!

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Richtlinienanweisung(en)


Explanation:
era assim que traduzia

Manuela Brehm
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 7

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Durchführungsvorschrift mit Normcharakter


Explanation:
ou: Verwaltungsvorschrift mit Normcharakter

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 118