KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Other

instâncias de decisão

German translation: Entscheidungsinstanz

23:22 May 4, 2003
Portuguese to German translations [Non-PRO]
Portuguese term or phrase: instâncias de decisão
esta expressão surge na frase: recorrer aos préstimos de um amigo mais bem colocado nas instâncias de decisão.
Dina
German translation:Entscheidungsinstanz
Explanation:
würde ich sagen...

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Entscheidungsinstanz
Serge L
3Entscheidungsebene
Alexander Lundgren


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Entscheidungsinstanz


Explanation:
würde ich sagen...

Serge L.


    Reference: http://www.google.be/search?q=entscheidungsinstanz&ie=UTF-8&...
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smarinella
5 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Susanne Rindlisbacher
10 hrs
  -> Obrigado!

agree  Elisabeth Renger
12 hrs
  -> Obrigado!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Entscheidungsebene


Explanation:
mir erschein es richtig zu sein

Alexander Lundgren
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese