CPF: não informado

Italian translation: Codice Fiscale: non indicato/non fornito

Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Certidão de nascimento
Portuguese term or phrase: CPF: não informado
si tratta di una dicitura all'interno di un "Certidão de nascimento" brasiliano
MariannaBin
Italy
Italian translation:Codice Fiscale: non indicato/non fornito
Explanation:
Un suggerimento per la parola não informado
Selected response from:

Valeria Pupilli
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5codice fiscale per persone fisiche
Cinthya Chamarelli
4 +1Codice Fiscale: non indicato/non fornito
Valeria Pupilli
3codice fiscale: nessuna informazione
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
codice fiscale per persone fisiche


Explanation:
Tutti i cittadini brasiliani devono avere il CPF - Cadastro de Pessoa Física. È il codice fiscale per le persone fisiche in Brasile.


    Reference: http://www.fortalezavacanze.net/CPF/CPF.htm
    https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cadastro_de_pessoas_f%C3%ADsicas
Cinthya Chamarelli
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
Notes to answerer
Asker: ma in particolare la dicitura "não informado" come può essere resa in italiano?


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
codice fiscale: nessuna informazione


Explanation:
,

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 98

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Codice Fiscale: non indicato/non fornito


Explanation:
Un suggerimento per la parola não informado

Valeria Pupilli
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Massimiliano Rossi
6 hrs
  -> Grazie Massimiliano!