Termo

Italian translation: Atto

Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Certidão de Casamento
Portuguese term or phrase: Termo
Si tratta di un termine all'interno di un certidão de casamento brasiliano.
"certidão de casamento Livro XXX, Folja XXX Termo XXX."
MariannaBin
Italy
Italian translation:Atto
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Atto
Massimiliano Rossi
4numero dell'atto/di registrazione
Elena Zanetti


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Atto


Explanation:


Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 72

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Matteo Galbusera
15 hrs
  -> Grazie Matteo!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
numero dell'atto/di registrazione


Explanation:
.

Elena Zanetti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 98