agronegócio

Italian translation: agribusiness

Portuguese term or phrase:agronegócio
Italian translation:agribusiness
Entered by: Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral

07:26 May 3, 2018
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / Rendimentos - Brasil
Portuguese term or phrase: agronegócio
Rendimentos de letras de crédito do agronegócio e imobiliário

Ho tradotto con agribusiness
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
agribusiness
Explanation:
http://dizionari.corriere.it/dizionario_inglese/Inglese/A/ag...

http://www.sdabocconi.it/it/formazione-executive/settori/agr...

https://www.garzantilinguistica.it/ricerca/?q=agribusiness
Selected response from:

Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
Grading comment
Grazie Antonio!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5business agroalimentare
Massimiliano Rossi
4 +1agribusiness
Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
agribusiness


Explanation:
http://dizionari.corriere.it/dizionario_inglese/Inglese/A/ag...

http://www.sdabocconi.it/it/formazione-executive/settori/agr...

https://www.garzantilinguistica.it/ricerca/?q=agribusiness

Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
Does not meet criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie Antonio!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  HERLANIO FERNANDES
5 hrs
  -> Grazie Herlanio

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
business agroalimentare


Explanation:
un altro suggerimento :)

Massimiliano Rossi
Italy
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20