KudoZ home » Portuguese to Italian » Law/Patents

primeira ajudante

Italian translation: primo aiutante


11:49 Dec 13, 2000
Portuguese to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Portuguese term or phrase: primeira ajudante
de um cartório, (a equivalente a..)
paula
Italian translation:primo aiutante
Explanation:
In italiano devi concordare primo con aiutante al maschile
Selected response from:

mrippa
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2primo aiutante
mrippa
4prima aiutanteeljkkshar


  

Answers


531 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prima aiutante


Explanation:
sarebbe la persona più capace

eljkkshar

566 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
primo aiutante


Explanation:
In italiano devi concordare primo con aiutante al maschile

mrippa
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mj0716
13 days

agree  arubranos
13 days