avença

Italian translation: Contratto di Compravendita di Macchinari Industriali

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Contrato de Compra e Venda de Equipamentos Industriais
Italian translation:Contratto di Compravendita di Macchinari Industriali
Entered by: xxxvrede

22:21 Jan 31, 2004
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Portuguese term or phrase: avença
Contrato de Compra e Venda de Equipamentos Industriais e outras avenças
xxxvrede
contratto di compravendita di macchinari
Explanation:
se lo ritieni puoi specificare che si tratta di macchinari industriali
Selected response from:

AdrianaSR
Grading comment
Grazie.

Luís
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5e altre evenienze
Concetta Cuppari
4v.a.
Claudio Nasso
4contratto di compravendita di macchinari
AdrianaSR


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contratto di compravendita di macchinari


Explanation:
se lo ritieni puoi specificare che si tratta di macchinari industriali

AdrianaSR
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Grazie.

Luís

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
avença
v.a.


Explanation:
Contratto di compravendita di apparecchiature industriali e altre **imposte**

Claudio Nasso
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 123

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
e altre evenienze


Explanation:
si potrebbe anche tradurre solo "e altro".

Concetta Cuppari
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 80




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search