KudoZ home » Portuguese to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

patrimonio intangivel

Russian translation: нематериальные активы


11:44 Oct 26, 2006
Portuguese to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / technology
Portuguese term or phrase: patrimonio intangivel
Это в текте о инновациях в экономике
Guzel Usmanova
Portugal
Russian translation:нематериальные активы
Explanation:
неосязаемая собственность
нематериальная собственность
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо, я выбираю ответ "немат. собственность"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5нематериальные активы
Anatoli Prasalovich
2неосязаемое наследие (нематериальное наследие)
bezowski


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
património intangível
неосязаемое наследие (нематериальное наследие)


Explanation:
intangible heritage » неосязаемое наследие
intangible («non-material») heritage » нематериальное наследие
intangible cultural heritage » нематериальное культурное наследие
http://tinyurl.com/wkj6j
http://tinyurl.com/wzpxl
uma proposta :-)

bezowski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
нематериальные активы


Explanation:
неосязаемая собственность
нематериальная собственность

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо, я выбираю ответ "немат. собственность"