KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Bus/Financial

revaliacon

Spanish translation: revaluación


16:14 Aug 20, 2002
Portuguese to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial / Denmonstracoes contables
Portuguese term or phrase: revaliacon
revalúo?
Horacio R. Dal Dosso
Argentina
Spanish translation:revaluación
Explanation:
O Português esta mal escrito?
Selected response from:

Jane Lamb-Ruiz
Grading comment
Gracias.

Horacio
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2revaluaciónJane Lamb-Ruiz
5RevaluaciónxxxLube


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
revaluación


Explanation:
O Português esta mal escrito?

Jane Lamb-Ruiz
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
Grading comment
Gracias.

Horacio

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela
15 mins

agree  Egmont
195 days

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Revaluación


Explanation:
Literal, si es que se entendió esa palabra (aparentemente está mal escrita en portugués).

xxxLube