KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Law (general)

lançado na receita

Spanish translation: imputado a los ingresos/la facturación


16:01 Dec 14, 2010
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: lançado na receita
Viene en un "assento de casamento" portugués. Pone: "Lançado na receita sob o nº XXX/XXXX.

Mil gracias de antemano,

Cristina.
Cristina Del Amo
France
Spanish translation:imputado a los ingresos/la facturación
Explanation:
Sugerencia

http://www.wordreference.com/ptes/receita
Selected response from:

Alejandra Vuotto
Argentina
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1imputado a los ingresos/la facturación
Alejandra Vuotto
4computado en la factura
Fatima Alfonso Pinto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
imputado a los ingresos/la facturación


Explanation:
Sugerencia

http://www.wordreference.com/ptes/receita

Alejandra Vuotto
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 13
Grading comment
Gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yolanda Sánchez: también "emitido en los ingresos"
9 hrs
  -> gracias, Iolanda!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
computado en la factura


Explanation:
computado/contabilizado en la factura bajo el número...

Fatima Alfonso Pinto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4