KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Law (general)

Termo

Spanish translation: Expediente / trámite / proceso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Termo
Spanish translation:Expediente / trámite / proceso
Entered by: María Isabel Estévez (maisa)

22:31 Apr 3, 2004
Portuguese to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: Termo
Libro A 160 - Termo 97.000 Folha: 267
Sandra
Expediente / trámite / proceso
Explanation:
exp.
Selected response from:

María Isabel Estévez (maisa)
Uruguay
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5término
Maria Luisa Duarte
4Expediente / trámite / proceso
María Isabel Estévez (maisa)
3Libro A 160 - 97.000 términos, hoja :267Hernán Martínez Baeza


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
término


Explanation:
+

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Libro A 160 - 97.000 términos, hoja :267


Explanation:
Un abrazo
Hernán

Hernán Martínez Baeza
Brazil
PRO pts in category: 23

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Expediente / trámite / proceso


Explanation:
exp.

María Isabel Estévez (maisa)
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Spanish