KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

O atendimento ao cliente e/ou motorista ....

Spanish translation: la atención al cliente y/o al conductor


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:O atendimento ao cliente e/ou motorista ....
Spanish translation:la atención al cliente y/o al conductor
Entered by: edecastroalves

22:38 Aug 29, 2010
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / Transporte
Portuguese term or phrase: O atendimento ao cliente e/ou motorista ....
está dentro dos padrões de excelência exigidos?
edecastroalves
la atención al cliente y/o al conductor
Explanation:
la atención que se presta al cliente y/o al conductor
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
4
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1la atención al cliente y/o al conductor
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4El sector de atención al cliente y/o conductor...
Alejandra Vuotto


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la atención al cliente y/o al conductor


Explanation:
la atención que se presta al cliente y/o al conductor

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oscar Knoblauch
10 hrs
  -> Gracias, Oscar.

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
El sector de atención al cliente y/o conductor...


Explanation:
Exp.

Alejandra Vuotto
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 48