Desfasurarea procesului

French translation: le déroulement du procès pénal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Desfasurarea procesului
French translation:le déroulement du procès pénal
Entered by: Roxx

22:13 Oct 27, 2013
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Decizie penala
Romanian term or phrase: Desfasurarea procesului
Rezulta ca a cunoscut desfasurarea procesului penal.
Roxx
le déroulement du procès pénal
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

TRAD Melina
Grading comment
Multumesc.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5déroulement du procès
Benjamin DI MANNO
4le déroulement du procès pénal
TRAD Melina


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
le déroulement du procès pénal


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.legadroit.com/m-65-le-deroulement-du-proces-penal...
    Reference: http://vosdroits.service-public.fr/particuliers/N263.xhtml
TRAD Melina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
Multumesc.

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
déroulement du procès


Explanation:
desfasura: se dérouler
desfasurarea le déroulement

Benjamin DI MANNO
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search