faptul a fost incadrat

French translation: on a établi un/le délit de...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:faptul a fost incadrat
French translation:on a établi un/le délit de...
Entered by: raoul weiss

08:32 Apr 12, 2005
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Romanian term or phrase: faptul a fost incadrat
text juridic
alinape
Romania
on a établi un/le délit de...
Explanation:
les faits ont été caractérisés...

Dar n-ai dat suficient context ca sà ràspundem mai exact.
Selected response from:

raoul weiss
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4le fait a été reconnu comme
Maricica W.
3on a établi un/le délit de...
raoul weiss


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
le fait a été reconnu comme


Explanation:
.

Maricica W.
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 25
The asker has declined this answer

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
on a établi un/le délit de...


Explanation:
les faits ont été caractérisés...

Dar n-ai dat suficient context ca sà ràspundem mai exact.

raoul weiss
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in zzz Other zzzzzz Other zzz
PRO pts in category: 6




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search