caiet de defectura

French translation: Cahier de défecture

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Caiet de defectura
French translation:Cahier de défecture
Entered by: varadinum tr (X)

19:01 Jan 27, 2004
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Science
Romanian term or phrase: caiet de defectura
"completeaza caietul de defectura in scopul asigurarii permanente in stoc a medicamentelor solicitate"
varadinum tr (X)
cahier de défecture
Explanation:
[PDF] Microsoft PowerPoint - DESS_Civas02
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... manufacturing practice for medicinal products, 2000 Pharmacopée Helvétique Règles
de bonnes pratiques de fabrication pour récepture et défecture, 2002 ...
www.hcuge.ch/Pharmacie/ens/conferences/ pb_civas_dess02.pdf - Similar pages

[PDF] Microsoft PowerPoint - pb_qual02_sgph_3.ppt
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
... tomn e 200 2 Type de production et réglementation Grande quantité usage propre
ou externe Petite quantité usage propre, défecture, préparation officinale ...
www.hcuge.ch/Pharmacie/ens/conferences/ pb_qual02_sgph_3.pdf - Similar pages
[ More results from www.hcuge.ch ]

RS 811.112.12 Art. 12 (Ordonnance concernant les examens ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Pharmacopée helvétique; la confection de toutes les formes médicamenteuses importantes
qui se présentent dans la récepture et la défecture; il établit ...
www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/811_112_12/a12.html - 7k - Cached - Similar pages

[PDF] Erscheint monatlich / Publication mensuelle Jahresabonnement (12 ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... la substance? de votre fournisseur est-elle néces- R = pour la récepture/défecture
(ou fabricant) saire pour vous? M = comme spéc. ...
www.swissmedic.ch/files/pdf/07_2003.pdf - Similar pages

[PDF] Rapport annuel Jahresbericht
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Page 1. JAHRESBERICHT 2002 RAPPOR T ANNUEL 2002 1 2 0 0 2 Rapport annuel
Jahresbericht Page 2. 2 0 0 2 Rapport annuel Jahresbericht Page 3. ...
www.hopcantfr.ch/pdf/rapportAnnuel2002.pdf - Similar pages
Selected response from:

Andrei Albu
Romania
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cahier de défecture
Andrei Albu
2cahiet de carence
Simon Charass


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cahier de défecture


Explanation:
[PDF] Microsoft PowerPoint - DESS_Civas02
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... manufacturing practice for medicinal products, 2000 Pharmacopée Helvétique Règles
de bonnes pratiques de fabrication pour récepture et défecture, 2002 ...
www.hcuge.ch/Pharmacie/ens/conferences/ pb_civas_dess02.pdf - Similar pages

[PDF] Microsoft PowerPoint - pb_qual02_sgph_3.ppt
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat
... tomn e 200 2 Type de production et réglementation Grande quantité usage propre
ou externe Petite quantité usage propre, défecture, préparation officinale ...
www.hcuge.ch/Pharmacie/ens/conferences/ pb_qual02_sgph_3.pdf - Similar pages
[ More results from www.hcuge.ch ]

RS 811.112.12 Art. 12 (Ordonnance concernant les examens ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Pharmacopée helvétique; la confection de toutes les formes médicamenteuses importantes
qui se présentent dans la récepture et la défecture; il établit ...
www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/811_112_12/a12.html - 7k - Cached - Similar pages

[PDF] Erscheint monatlich / Publication mensuelle Jahresabonnement (12 ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... la substance? de votre fournisseur est-elle néces- R = pour la récepture/défecture
(ou fabricant) saire pour vous? M = comme spéc. ...
www.swissmedic.ch/files/pdf/07_2003.pdf - Similar pages

[PDF] Rapport annuel Jahresbericht
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Page 1. JAHRESBERICHT 2002 RAPPOR T ANNUEL 2002 1 2 0 0 2 Rapport annuel
Jahresbericht Page 2. 2 0 0 2 Rapport annuel Jahresbericht Page 3. ...
www.hopcantfr.ch/pdf/rapportAnnuel2002.pdf - Similar pages

Andrei Albu
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 64
Grading comment
Multumesc

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
cahiet de carence


Explanation:
cahiet de carence/déficience/ravitaillement

dar fara multa convincere.

Toate siturile citate de Andrei sunt elvetiene, www.xyz.ch. Eu am cautat in Grand Dictionnaire Terminologique, Eurodicautom, Hachette Online si n-am gasit “défecture”.

Tot in google am gasit sub “defectura” siturile romanesti de mai jos.

PharmaTech ºi PharmaFarm - sistem informatic de gestiune ...
... farmacii ca centre de profit necesitau un sistem informatic de gestiune cantitativ
valoricã în timp real, capabil de a automatiza defectura ºi comenzile ...
www.microsoft.com/Romania/IMM/StudiiDeCaz/pharma.mspx - 24k - Cached - Similar pages

[PDF] LICENTA 2003 Tema 1: Farmacocinetica generala 1. 1. Care din ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Page 1. 1 LICENTA 2003 Tema 1: Farmacocinetica generala 1. 1. Care din
urmatorii factori pot favoriza absorbtia: A. substante medicamentoase ...
www.edu.ro/download/licfar4.pdf - Similar pages



Simon Charass
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search