nivel relaţional

German translation: Kommunikationsfertigkeiten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:nivel relaţional
German translation:Kommunikationsfertigkeiten
Entered by: catalina savu

11:50 May 16, 2008
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Romanian term or phrase: nivel relaţional
Persoanele din conducere...au nivel ridicat relaţional şi de reprezentare...

Am nevoie de o formulare elegantă. Mulţumesc!
Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Kommunikationsfertigkeiten
Explanation:

Cred ca e o soluţie bună, dacă contextul trimite spre aşa ceva. Atunci ar putea fi: gute/ gut entwickelte Vertretungs- und Kommunikationsfertigkeiten. Nu cred ca Beziehungs.... ar merge mai bine.
Selected response from:

catalina savu
Romania
Grading comment
Multumesc tuturor! Voi traduce "Kommunikationsfertigkeiten und Repräsentationskompetenz"
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Führungsleute haben ausgesprochene Kommunikationsfähigkeiten
Mariana Müller Renoux
4Kommunikationsfertigkeiten
catalina savu
4Kommunikationskompetenz u. sicheres Auftreten
traductorum
3Führüngskräfte verfügen über ausgeprägte kommunikative Fähigkeiten
Tilda Hoffmann


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kommunikationsfertigkeiten


Explanation:

Cred ca e o soluţie bună, dacă contextul trimite spre aşa ceva. Atunci ar putea fi: gute/ gut entwickelte Vertretungs- und Kommunikationsfertigkeiten. Nu cred ca Beziehungs.... ar merge mai bine.

catalina savu
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Multumesc tuturor! Voi traduce "Kommunikationsfertigkeiten und Repräsentationskompetenz"

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Führungsleute haben ausgesprochene Kommunikationsfähigkeiten


Explanation:
und legen ein sicheres Auftreten an den Tag

ob das immer der Fall ist ?! :)



Mariana Müller Renoux
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laurentiu Chiriac
1 hr
  -> multumesc

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nivel relaţional
Kommunikationskompetenz u. sicheres Auftreten


Explanation:
Alternativ zu den o.g. Vorschlägen. Wird auch oft verwendet.

traductorum
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Führüngskräfte verfügen über ausgeprägte kommunikative Fähigkeiten


Explanation:
Führüngskräfte verfügen über ausgeprägte kommunikative Fähigkeiten.

Tilda Hoffmann
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Köszi!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search