Centralizator de preţuri

German translation: (detailliertes) Preisverzeichnis

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Centralizator de preţuri
German translation:(detailliertes) Preisverzeichnis
Entered by: Susanna & Christian Popescu

07:59 Apr 13, 2009
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Romanian term or phrase: Centralizator de preţuri
Eines der Dokumente, die ein Bieter vorlegen muss. Ich dachte an Preisübersicht, bin aber nicht sicher.

Vielen Dank im Voraus!
Hans-Juergen Fauland
(detailliertes) Preiszverzeichnis
Explanation:
oder Preiliste

http://209.85.129.132/search?q=cache:kK9ZhgEO3nIJ:www.icc-ho...
http://ec.europa.eu/dgs/health_consumer/docs/tenders_spec_pd...
http://ec.europa.eu/dgs/education_culture/calls/2008/annex5_...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2009-04-13 09:04:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Entschuldigung: Preisverzeichnis
Selected response from:

Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für deine Hilfe zu den Feiertagen, Christian!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2(detailliertes) Preiszverzeichnis
Susanna & Christian Popescu
4Preisauflistung
Emanuel Bruckner


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
(detailliertes) Preiszverzeichnis


Explanation:
oder Preiliste

http://209.85.129.132/search?q=cache:kK9ZhgEO3nIJ:www.icc-ho...
http://ec.europa.eu/dgs/health_consumer/docs/tenders_spec_pd...
http://ec.europa.eu/dgs/education_culture/calls/2008/annex5_...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2009-04-13 09:04:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Entschuldigung: Preisverzeichnis

Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für deine Hilfe zu den Feiertagen, Christian!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anca Buzatu
1 hr
  -> mulţumesc, Anca

agree  Mariana Avramescu
11 hrs

3 days 7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Preisauflistung


Explanation:
Termenul meu este o alternativa pentru variantele mentionate anterior, contextul fiind cel hotarator. Linkul de mai jos va poate edifica asupra variantei mele.


    Reference: http://www.haiderhof.at/Druckversion/Konditionen.pdf
Emanuel Bruckner
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search