RAPORT DE EXPERTIZĂ CONTABILĂ

German translation: Wirtschaftsprüferbericht

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:RAPORT DE EXPERTIZĂ CONTABILĂ
German translation:Wirtschaftsprüferbericht
Entered by: Anca Munta (X)

06:48 Feb 18, 2010
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Romanian term or phrase: RAPORT DE EXPERTIZĂ CONTABILĂ
Titlul unei lucrări.
Anca Munta (X)
Wirtschaftsprüferbericht
Explanation:
expert contabil - Wirtschaftsprüfer
În conformitate cu explicațiile oferite de autoritățile norvegiene, aceste rapoarte sunt semnate de responsabilul de proiect și verificate și semnate de un expert contabil la sfârșitul anului.

Den Erläuterungen der norwegischen Behörden zufolge werden diese Berichte von der für das Vorhaben verantwortlichen Person unterzeichnet und am Jahresende von einem Wirtschaftsprüfer geprüft und unterzeichnet.

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=ro&ihmlang=...
Selected response from:

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Grading comment
Mulţumesc! Asta era.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Revisionsbericht, Prüfungsbericht
Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
3Wirtschaftsprüferbericht
Erzsebet Schock
2Expert contabil
SAV ADRIAN


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Revisionsbericht, Prüfungsbericht


Explanation:
)

Antonio Tomás Lessa do Amaral
Does not meet criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Wirtschaftsprüferbericht


Explanation:
expert contabil - Wirtschaftsprüfer
În conformitate cu explicațiile oferite de autoritățile norvegiene, aceste rapoarte sunt semnate de responsabilul de proiect și verificate și semnate de un expert contabil la sfârșitul anului.

Den Erläuterungen der norwegischen Behörden zufolge werden diese Berichte von der für das Vorhaben verantwortlichen Person unterzeichnet und am Jahresende von einem Wirtschaftsprüfer geprüft und unterzeichnet.

http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=ro&ihmlang=...


Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Mulţumesc! Asta era.

686 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Expert contabil


Explanation:
Wirtschaftsprüfer



    Reference: http://www.contabilitate-oradea.com
SAV ADRIAN
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search