aviz administrativ

German translation: behördliche Genehmigungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:aviz administrativ
German translation:behördliche Genehmigungen
Entered by: Bernd Müller (X)

04:42 Apr 17, 2011
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Projekt
Romanian term or phrase: aviz administrativ
Se vor obţine avizele administrative
Bernd Müller (X)
Germany
behördliche Genehmigungen
Explanation:
>
Selected response from:

Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2behördliche Genehmigungen
Susanna & Christian Popescu
4Administrative Hinweis
Constantinos Faridis (X)


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Administrative Hinweis


Explanation:
Es erhält Mitteilungen der Verwaltung

Mitteilungen der Verwaltung - Stadt Lehrte

Mitteilungen der Verwaltung. Luftpumpstation3 · Stadt erhält zwei Fahrradluftpumpstationen. Die Inhaberin der Engel-Apotheke, Frau Susanne Rüggeberg und Ihr ...
www.lehrte.de/.../Mitteilungen-der-Verwaltung.aspx -

Constantinos Faridis (X)
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke! Da es um ein Projekt geht, müssen Genehmigungen/ Stellungnahmen o.ä. von Seiten der Verwaltung/ verwaltungstechnische, o.ä. eingeholt werden- darum geht es hier. Ich hätte nur gerne die gebräuchliche Formulierung ( das OK von Kollegen, die mehr mit Projekten arbeiten, als ich!


1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
behördliche Genehmigungen


Explanation:
>


    Reference: http://www.finanztip.de/recht/mietrecht/br-gewmiet061202b.ht...
    Reference: http://auschrat.de/genehmigungen.html
Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 35
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke! Klingt besser!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hans-Juergen Fauland
57 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Bogdan Burghelea
5 hrs
  -> mulţumesc, Bogdan




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search