Mediul concurenţial al afacerii

German translation: Konkurrenzanalyse

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Mediul concurenţial al afacerii
German translation:Konkurrenzanalyse
Entered by: Hans-Juergen Fauland

05:13 May 31, 2010
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Cooking / Culinary / Diplom
Romanian term or phrase: Mediul concurenţial al afacerii
Eine der im Diplom bewerteten Disziplinen. In der gleichen Zeile steht noch: "Marketingul afacerii".

Vielen Dank im Voraus für Ihre Hilfe!
Hans-Juergen Fauland
Markt- und Konkurrenzanalyse
Explanation:
Würde ich übersetzen.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2010-05-31 12:38:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mai bine doar "Konkurrenzanalyse".

http://www.mein-wirtschaftslexikon.de/k/konkurrenzanalyse.ph...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2010-05-31 12:39:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mai bine doar "Konkurrenzanalyse".
http://www.mein-wirtschaftslexikon.de/k/konkurrenzanalyse.ph...
Selected response from:

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Erzsebet!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Markt- und Konkurrenzanalyse
Erzsebet Schock
4konkurrenzfähige Geschäftsumwelt
Victorița Ionela Duță


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
konkurrenzfähige Geschäftsumwelt


Explanation:
Ich bin kein Mtuttersprachler, deswegen kann ich nicht 100% sicher sein, aber so würde ich übersetzen.

auch Geschäftsmarketing für Marketingul afacerii

http://www.google.ro/url?sa=t&source=web&cd=2&ved=0CBkQFjAB&...

Freundliche Grüße

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 ore (2010-05-31 09:26:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ro/#hl=ro&q=konkurrenzfähige umwelt&aq=f&a...

Victorița Ionela Duță
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 3
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mulţumesc pentru ajutor!


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Markt- und Konkurrenzanalyse


Explanation:
Würde ich übersetzen.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2010-05-31 12:38:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mai bine doar "Konkurrenzanalyse".

http://www.mein-wirtschaftslexikon.de/k/konkurrenzanalyse.ph...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2010-05-31 12:39:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mai bine doar "Konkurrenzanalyse".
http://www.mein-wirtschaftslexikon.de/k/konkurrenzanalyse.ph...

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, Erzsebet!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search