Economia şi organizarea ergonomică a muncii

German translation: Arbeitsökonomik und ergonomische Arbeitsgestaltung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Economia şi organizarea ergonomică a muncii
German translation:Arbeitsökonomik und ergonomische Arbeitsgestaltung
Entered by: Bernd Müller (X)

06:10 Sep 29, 2012
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Education / Pedagogy / Foaie matricolă, ASE, 2004
Romanian term or phrase: Economia şi organizarea ergonomică a muncii
Disciplină studiată
Bernd Müller (X)
Germany
Arbeitsökonomik und ergonomische Arbeitsgestaltung
Explanation:
http://www.aoek.uni-hannover.de/3589.html
http://www.capital.ro/definitie/termen/vezi/economia-muncii....
http://www.dguv.de/ifa/de/fac/ergonomie/index.jsp
Selected response from:

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Grading comment
Danke! Viel besser als meine Üb.!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Arbeitsökonomik und ergonomische Arbeitsgestaltung
Erzsebet Schock
4Die Arbeitswirtschaft und die Ergonomieorganisation in der Arbeit
Liana Blecker
4Arbeitsgestaltung nach ökonomischen und ergonomischen Gesichtspunkten
Helga Kugler


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitsgestaltung nach ökonomischen und ergonomischen Gesichtspunkten


Explanation:
wäre mein Vorschlag

oder: Wirtschaftlichkeit und Ergonomie in der Arbeitsgestaltung

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Stunden (2012-09-29 08:31:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ich würde Arbeitsgestaltung nehmen, es geht ja darum, die Arbeit so zu gestalten, dass neben wirtschaftlichen Kriterien auch ergonomische Kriterien berücksichtigt werden. So sehe ich das!


    Reference: http://www.assistenz-wissen.de/ergonomie/
    Reference: http://www.ergonassist.de/Wirtschaftlichkeit_Landau.pdf
Helga Kugler
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 46
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke! Ja- ist das nicht ggf. Arbeitsvorbereitung, statt Arbeitsgestaltung? Habe ich von früher, mal so gefunden.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Liana Blecker: Sorry, das ist total irreführend, wo bleibt da die Arbeitswirtschaft?
10 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Die Arbeitswirtschaft und die Ergonomieorganisation in der Arbeit


Explanation:
Da es sich um Studienfächer handelt

Liana Blecker
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mersi!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Helga Kugler: "Ergonomieorganisation" gibt es nicht, das ist eine Erfindung!
2 hrs
  -> Man könnte auch "Gestaltung / Organisation der Ergonomie" sagen

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitsökonomik und ergonomische Arbeitsgestaltung


Explanation:
http://www.aoek.uni-hannover.de/3589.html
http://www.capital.ro/definitie/termen/vezi/economia-muncii....
http://www.dguv.de/ifa/de/fac/ergonomie/index.jsp

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Danke! Viel besser als meine Üb.!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mersi! Was es nicht alles gibt- "Arbeitsökonomik "- noch nie gehört! "Arbeitsökonomik"- Goo: Ungefähr 6.560 Ergebnisse





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search