relație administrativă

German translation: verwaltungsrechtliches Verhältnis

06:29 Sep 6, 2020
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Medical (general)
Romanian term or phrase: relație administrativă
Cele două părți se află în relație comercială și nu administrativă.
Volina Șerban
Austria
German translation:verwaltungsrechtliches Verhältnis
Explanation:
vs. handelsrechtliches Verhältnis
Selected response from:

Michael Wagner
Romania
Grading comment
Danke sehr!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1verwaltungsrechtliches Verhältnis
Michael Wagner
4administrative Beziehung / administratives Verhältnis
Anca Buzatu
3verwaltungstechnische Beziehung
Helga Kugler


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
administrative Beziehung / administratives Verhältnis


Explanation:
Vs. geschäftliche Beziehung

Anca Buzatu
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 24
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
verwaltungstechnische Beziehung


Explanation:
ein Vorschlag

Example sentence(s):
  • Allerdings können sie in dem kompliziert verflochtenen Geschäftsumfeld unserer Zeit enge finanzielle, betriebliche und verwaltungstechnische Beziehungen mit anderen Unternehmen unterhalten.
Helga Kugler
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 60

1 day 26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
verwaltungsrechtliches Verhältnis


Explanation:
vs. handelsrechtliches Verhältnis

Michael Wagner
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke sehr!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Helga Kugler
7 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search