actelor

German translation: Satzung

09:32 Jan 22, 2003
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Romanian term or phrase: actelor
Celelalte articole ale actelor constitutive ale societatii raman neschimbate.
adosanis
German translation:Satzung
Explanation:
Die restlichen Artikel der Unternehmenssatzung bleiben unverändert.
Selected response from:

Endre Both
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Unterlagen
Elvira Stoianov
4 +1Satzung
Endre Both


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Satzung


Explanation:
Die restlichen Artikel der Unternehmenssatzung bleiben unverändert.

Endre Both
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu GbR: sofern es sich um ein Kommunalunternehmen handelt. Satzung ist bei öffentliche Körperschaften, Vereine oder Gesellschaften anzutreffen
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Unterlagen


Explanation:
normalerweise wird "acte" mit Unterlagen uebersetzt

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 213

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu GbR: Gründungsunterlagen
32 mins

agree  Paraschiva Bloju
10 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search