Redactat, procesat si autentificat

Italian translation: redatto, elaborato, autenticato

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Redactat, procesat si autentificat
Italian translation:redatto, elaborato, autenticato
Entered by: Carmen Copilau

21:36 May 17, 2018
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / declaratie
Romanian term or phrase: Redactat, procesat si autentificat
Si tratta di una dichiarazione notarile:
"Redactat, procesat si autentificat de Biroul Individual Notarial XXX, cu sediul in Stefanestii de Jos, Sos.
MariannaBin
Italy
redatto, elaborato, autenticato
Explanation:
PROCESÁT, -Ă, procesați, -te, adj. (Despre semnale înregistrate pe bandă magnetică) Care a fost prelucrat prin intermediul unui procesor.
https://dexonline.ro/definitie/procesat

L'elaborazione dati (in inglese data processing) è un qualsiasi procedimento informatico che comporta la conversione dei dati in informazioni
Selected response from:

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2redatto, elaborato, autenticato
Carmen Copilau
4redatto, trattato e autenticato
Maria Teresa Sammarco


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
redatto, trattato e autenticato


Explanation:
.

Maria Teresa Sammarco
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
redatto, elaborato, autenticato


Explanation:
PROCESÁT, -Ă, procesați, -te, adj. (Despre semnale înregistrate pe bandă magnetică) Care a fost prelucrat prin intermediul unui procesor.
https://dexonline.ro/definitie/procesat

L'elaborazione dati (in inglese data processing) è un qualsiasi procedimento informatico che comporta la conversione dei dati in informazioni


Carmen Copilau
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TATIANA SANDRU
17 hrs

agree  Adina Lazar
2 days 8 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search