Situatia la bacalaureat

Italian translation: Risultato (conseguito) alla prova di maturita'

14:29 Sep 9, 2018
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Diploma de Bacalaureat
Romanian term or phrase: Situatia la bacalaureat
Si trova sul retro di un "Diploma de bacalaureat":
SITUATIA LA BACALAUREAT
(unitatea de invitamant): Grup Scolar Industrial "TRACTORUL"
di Brasov
sesiunea XXX, anul XXX
MariannaBin
Italy
Italian translation:Risultato (conseguito) alla prova di maturita'
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maria Teresa Sammarco
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5situazione al baccalaureato
TATIANA SANDRU
4 +1Risultato (conseguito) alla prova di maturita'
Maria Teresa Sammarco


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Risultato (conseguito) alla prova di maturita'


Explanation:
.

Maria Teresa Sammarco
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristiana Francone
17 hrs
  -> Grazie Cristiana

2 days 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
situazione al baccalaureato


Explanation:
Diploma di baccalaureato e diverso dal diploma di maturità. Se si tratta di un "diploma de bacalaureat" allora va tradotto così "diploma di baccalaureato"

Se è scritto "situatie la bacalureat" allora per traduzione: "situazione al baccalaureato.
Se è scritto " situatia la examenul de bacalaureat" allora per traduzione : "la situazione all'esame del baccalaureato"

TATIANA SANDRU
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search