INDRUMATOR DE CERCETARE

Russian translation: руководство по (научным) исследованиям

09:33 Oct 8, 2013
Romanian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / generator electric suprau
Romanian term or phrase: INDRUMATOR DE CERCETARE
Научное руководство?
denumire manual: INDRUMATOR DE CERCETARE
Vertrad
Romania
Russian translation:руководство по (научным) исследованиям
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Oleksandr Yastremskyi
Romania
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1руководство по (научным) исследованиям
Oleksandr Yastremskyi
3Научный руководитель
Natalia Mackevich


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Научный руководитель


Explanation:
Цитата: "Fiecare echipă este coordonată şi monitorizată de un cadru universitar (asistent sau lector universitar) (numit îndrumător de cercetare), a cărui responsabilitate ..."

Natalia Mackevich
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Asa cum am mentionat, este vorba de un manual tehnic...


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
руководство по (научным) исследованиям


Explanation:
.

Oleksandr Yastremskyi
Romania
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adrian Celpan
3 hrs
  -> multumesc




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search