KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Finance (general)

analitice

English translation: detail accounts


09:05 Aug 4, 2004
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Romanian term or phrase: analitice
Transferarea ulterioara, in termenul cel mai scurt, a disponibilitatilor in noul cont deschis in valuta la banca comerciala, ce se dezvolta pe analitice, pentru fiecare valuta.
cristi gontariu
English translation:detail accounts
Explanation:
subconturi ale unui cont
Selected response from:

Cristina Todor
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5detail accounts
Cristina Todor
4sub-account or subsidiary accountmisoft


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
detail accounts


Explanation:
subconturi ale unui cont


    Reference: http://www.myob.com/us/products/howworks/accounts.htm
Cristina Todor
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sub-account or subsidiary account


Explanation:
o varianta



    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:sTDGuuEEVTgJ:www.account...
misoft
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian